Aktuelles / Kunst + Kultur / Diessener Töpfermarkt / Die Aussteller

Die Aussteller 2020

Deutschland
Abel-Kremer Sybille, 04416 Markkleeberg
Abraham, Prof., Dr. Kerstin, 24805 Handorf
Altzweig Susanne, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Arens Pit, 13187 Berlin
Atmer De Reig Christine, 40822 Mettmann
Bablok Karin, 21037 Hamburg
Barbos-Stiftung, 80804 München
Becker Jutta, 76137 Karlsruhe
Böckl Josef, 92521 Schwarzenfeld
Bokyung Kim, 86911 Dießen am Ammersee
Borchardt-Leuner Stephanie, 82467 Garmisch
Butz Barbara, 83646 Bad Tölz
Créteau Réjane, 10245 Berlin
Debus Monika, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Diekmann Stefan, 63303 Dreieich
Dostmann Ralf, 73569 Seifertshofen
Drescher-Linke Monika, 94118 Jandelsbrunn
Eder-Eich Elke, 53859 Niederkassel
Ehrminger Gabi, 78315 Radolfzell
El Dewy Jutta, ehemals Pilzecker, 82054 Sauerlach
Emmenegger-Kanzler Manfred, 77833 Ottersweier
Ewelt Ule, 35305 Grünberg-Stangenrod
Fischer Maria und Hans, 94032 Passau
Friedemann Ulrike und Dietrich Antje, 06114 Halle
Friedrich Corinna Petra, 04229 Leipzig
Goerg Martin, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Goossens Cornelia, 86911 Diessen am Ammersee
Hasenberg Ines, 53721 Siegburg
Hasse Birgit, 19406 Lenzen
Heckmann Michael, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Heger Emil und Barbara Kaas, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Heigert und Möbs, 81675 München
Heihs Elke, 14828 Görzke
Heise Susan, 04229 Leipzig
Herden Juliane, 12587 Berlin
Hermans Günter und Niki, 84335 Mitterskirchen
Herzogsägmühler Werkstätten, 86971 Peiting
Hilpert-Artes Sigrid, 01326 Dresden
Hinder Andreas, und Nicole Thoss, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Hohmann Regine, 86938 Schondorf
Hudler Keramik, Gabriele Buchner, 86911 Diessen
Hwang Kap-Sun u. Si-Sook Kang, 25548 Kellinghusen
Hyojung Yun, 24105 Kiel
Hyunjin Kim, 24116 Kiel
Jinhwi Lee, 24105 Kiel
Jünger Kati, 83410 Laufen
Kaapke Lena, 24105 Kiel
Kalkspatz e.V., G. Haltmayer, 17194 Volrathsruhe
Kang Kiho, 56130 Bad Ems
Keramikschule Landshut, 84028 Landshut
Keul Pia, 83122 Samerberg
Klassen Holger u. Katrin Fröhlich, 27749 Delmenhorst
Klausmann Markus, 79183 Waldkirch
Kleeberg Christine, 01277 Dresden
Klein Elisabeth, 80333 München
Klug-Faßlrinner Anna Dorothea, 87490 Haldenwang
Knapp Wolfgang, 95367 Trebgast
Koj Eva, 24247 Mielkendorf
Kreta Keramik, Steffen Jacobs, 94110 Wegscheid
Kratzer Sabine, 27251 Scholen
Kuppe Kordula, 06120 Halle/Saale
Lang Peter, 86720 Nördlingen
Larasser Dagmar, 86911 Diessen am Ammersee
Lehmann Curt R., 26197 Großenkneten/Bissel
Leischke Hanno, 01279 Dresden
Lerch Inke und Uwe, 24794 Bünsdorf
Liebmann Eva und Jan, 09130 Chemnitz
Liebrecht Waldemar, 94529 Aicha v. Wald
Lietsch Martin, 35428 Langgöns-Cleeberg
Link Katharina, 15374 Müncheberg
Löber-Buchmann Thomas u. Katharina, 06114 Halle
Löllmann Uwe, 78247 Hilzingen
Lösche Keramik, 86911 Diessen am Ammersee
Lukács-Ringel Susanne, 88529 Zwiefalten
Maechtel Katja, 40227 Düsseldorf
Martini Andrea, 90518 Altdorf
Mathes & Klas, Georg und Werner, 56206 Hilgert
Matschke Ute, Maria Meyer, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Memmel Edith, 96268 Mitwitz
Menzel Helmut, 10317 Berlin
Meyer Hans-Peter, 01877 Bischofswerda
Mindermann Martin, 28876 Oyten
Minnich Uta, 56170 Bendorf
Möhwald Martin, 06114 Halle/Saale
Muthesius Kunsthochschule, 24103 Kiel
Najorka Kathrin, 02957 Krauschwitz
Nebel Aino, 50937 Köln
Neue Keramik GmbH, Verlag, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Pertl Sebastian, 94130 Oberau
Petzold Susanne, 01279 Dresden
Platten Andrea und Burkhardt Peter, 87480 Weitnau
Radl Judith, 56170 Bendorf
Reichmann Günter, 07616 Bürgel
Reitzner Billa, 81541 München
Töpferei Renner e. K., Eva Potzel, 95349 Thurnau
Renner Fritz, 87634 Obergünzburg
Rohde Helmut GmbH, 83134 Prutting
Ross de Wayne Campbell, 10317 Berlin
Roßmann Fritz, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Rumpf Eva, Pittroff Julius, 86356 Neusäss
Rüth Jochen, 86687 Kaisheim
Sada Elke, 04177 Leipzig
Saida Susanne, 91626 Schopfloch
Scheid Sebastian, 63654 Büdingen
Scherer Otto, 86392 Pürgen
Scherrer Lidwina, Patricia Bennett, 96142 Hollfeld
Schießler Alfred, 69412 Eberbach
Schillo Frank, 50823 Köln
Schipp Theo, 79183 Waldkirch
Schmid-Burgk Franziska, 82266 Inning
Schömig Claudia, 10437 Berlin
Schöne Iris, 02779 Großschönau
Schrader Birgitta, 85293 Reichertshausen
Schröder Astrid, 86923 Oberfinning
Schumann Ulrich, 13187 Berlin
Skirde Armin, 56206 Hilgert
Stark Irmela, 88471 Laupheim
Sykora Anna, 10967 Berlin
Thunig Thomas, 01877 Schmölln
Tittmann Julia, 95349 Thurnau
Treiber Jörg, 77955 Ettenheim
Trommler Gerhard u. Naether Julia 95359 Kasendorf
von Martens André, 03229 Luckaitztal/Gosda
von Ruckteschell Eva, 79280 Au
Wagner Christine, 81371 München
Waubke Martin u. Katharina Heusinger, 94377 Steinach
Weinkauf Hubert, 97478 Knetzgau
Wenz Dorothee, 55270 Schwabenheim
Wilhelm Christiane, 80469 München
Winter Julia, 14542 Werder
Witt Kaja und Thomas Hirschler
Wlachopulos Maja, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Wolbring Andrea, 85598 Baldham
Wolf Michael, 32602 Vlotho
Wörlein Baumschulen, Diessen am Ammersee
Zimmermann Medi, 78050 Villingen-Schwenningen

China
Jackson Lee, Jingdezehn


Belgien
Thyssen Margot, 2950 Kapellen

England
Barnes Chris, Ainstable, Carlisle, Cumbria CA4 9RW
Beard Peter, Cubbington, Warwickshire CV32 7UB
Curtis Eddie, Durnham DL-13 1HS
Curtis Margret, Durnham DL-13 1HS
Jin Eui Kim, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
Laverick Tony, Longsdon Staffortshire ST 9 9QF
Ringel Marieke, Moretonhampstead TQ13 8NX
Wood Rachel, Welbeck ,Notts S80 3LW
Wright David, Thrussington, Leicester, LE7 4UH

Estland
Freimann Aare, EE-76218 Läänemaa

Frankreich
Astoul Eric, 18250 Henrichemont/La Borne
Bernard David, 18250 Henrichemont/La Borne
Casseau Mathieu, 29100 Douarnenez
Champy-Schott Nani, 78370 Plaisir
Dufour Laurent, 36230 Saint-Denis-de-Jouhet
Galvao Agnès, 18250 Henrichemont/La Borne
Gauchot Yvon, 05230 Avancon
Gomez Pep, 18250 Henrichemont/La Borne
Raymond Stephanie, 84190 Beaumes-de-Venise
Robert Matthieu, 72340 Poncé-sur-le-Loir
Rocchina Alicia, 18250 Henrichemont/La Borne
Rousseau Hervé, Pammachius I., 18250 Henrichemont
Sangwo Kim, 71460 Collonge-en-Charollais
Stenert Sabine, 84330 Caromb
Whitehead David, Mia Jansen, 18250 Henrichemont

Griechenland
Tsikalario Tziligkakis Georgos, Kreta

Italien
Chinellato Daniela, 39100 Bozen
Dario Sara, 55040 Cardoso di Strazzetta
Davies Terry, 50052 Certaldo
Ricciardi Giorgio, 06012 Città di Castello
Tranquilli Fabrizio, 59015 Carmignano

Niederlande
De Vogelpot, Willibrord Börger, 4021 GD Maurik
van Rheeden Beatrijs, 2991 KE Barendrecht

Österreich
Berktold Thomas und Andrea Baumann, 6020 Innsbruck

Polen
Niedziólka Tomasz, 50-382 Wroclaw

Schweiz
Jacob Stefan, 8003 Zürich

Slowenien
Stupica Nika, 1000 Ljubljana

Spanien
Baumöller Jörg, 08188 Vallromanes
German de Juana, Gorriz Mar, 17744 Navata Girona
Roque Martinez, 03698 Agost, Alicante

Tschechische Republik
Groh Vladimir und Nishida Yasuyo, 44001 Louny
Havlicková Nela, 35301 Mariánské Lázne

Ungarn
Bagossy Sándor, U-4032 Debrecen


517efb333